Admin
# Grade Name Amount Raised
1 Grade 1  (Grade 1, 681317) $ 1,303
2 K  (K, 681327) $ 682
3 Grade 5  (Grade 5, 681325) $ 395
4 Grade 2  (Grade 2, 681319) $ 381
5 Grade 3  (Grade 3, 681321) $ 360
6 Grade 4  (Grade 4, 681323) $ 197
7 Other  (Other, 681329) $ 180
8 Pre-K  (Pre-K, 681331) $ 90
# Class Name Amount Raised
1 M Miles  (Grade 1, M Miles, 681339) $ 685
2 M Coco  (Grade 1, M Coco, 681337) $ 273
3 C Davis  (K, C Davis, 681381) $ 232
4 S Roberti  (Grade 2, S Roberti, 681349) $ 221
5 A Koenig  (Grade 1, A Koenig, 681333) $ 220
6 P Jeffreys  (Grade 3, P Jeffreys, 681359) $ 215
7 C Watkins  (K, C Watkins, 681383) $ 205
8 L Green  (Grade 5, L Green, 681373) $ 195
9 D Mearis  (Other, D Mearis, 681393) $ 180
10 M Martin  (K, M Martin, 681389) $ 180
11 D Holloway  (Grade 4, D Holloway, 681363) $ 162
12 S Sevelovitz  (Grade 5, S Sevelovitz, 681377) $ 160
13 R Sutton  (Grade 1, R Sutton, 681341) $ 115
14 L McCrimmon  (Pre-K, L McCrimmon, 681401) $ 90
15 C Johnson  (Grade 3, C Johnson, 681357) $ 70
16 H Young  (K, H Young, 681387) $ 65
17 S Tharrington  (Grade 2, S Tharrington, 681351) $ 60
18 S Decker  (Grade 2, S Decker, 681345) $ 50
19 S Raper  (Grade 2, S Raper, 681347) $ 50
20 A Gagnon  (Grade 3, A Gagnon, 681353) $ 40
21 M Mebane  (Grade 5, M Mebane, 681375) $ 40
22 A Morris  (Grade 3, A Morris, 681355) $ 35
23 V Mottley  (Grade 4, V Mottley, 681369) $ 30
24 L Wilson  (Grade 1, L Wilson, 681335) $ 10
25 S Walker  (Grade 4, S Walker, 681367) $ 5
# Individual Amount Raised
1 Hayden A (Grade 1, M Miles, 681513) $ 310
2 Jacob L (Grade 1, M Coco, 681491) $ 210
3 Wayyaiara G (K, C Watkins, 682383) $ 205
4 Ava R (Grade 1, A Koenig, 681433) $ 200
5 Henry L (Grade 1, M Miles, 681533) $ 200
6 Edwin L (Grade 3, P Jeffreys, 681921) $ 200
7 Arionna C (Grade 5, L Green, 682207) $ 175
8 Nylah R (K, M Martin, 682513) $ 165
9 Carl M (Other, D Mearis, 682559) $ 160
10 Sophie B (Grade 1, M Miles, 681517) $ 135
11 Nora B (Grade 2, S Roberti, 681703) $ 125
12 Chloe P (K, C Davis, 682369) $ 107
13 Jayden L (Grade 5, S Sevelovitz, 682313) $ 100
14 Zurii L (Grade 2, S Roberti, 681717) $ 96
15 Addison H (Grade 4, D Holloway, 682033) $ 80
16 Eleanor F (K, C Davis, 682351) $ 70
17 Bryce F (K, H Young, 682457) $ 65
18 Daniel B (Grade 1, R Sutton, 681553) $ 60
19 Price S (Grade 1, M Coco, 681505) $ 60
20 Ivan A (Grade 2, S Tharrington, 681737) $ 60
21 Luis A (Grade 3, C Johnson, 681855) $ 60
22 Ryan V (Pre-K, L McCrimmon, 682629) $ 60
23 Kayden C (Grade 5, S Sevelovitz, 682291) $ 60
24 Mikayla M (K, C Davis, 682365) $ 55
25 Xavier W (Grade 2, S Raper, 681701) $ 50
26 Imari J (Grade 1, R Sutton, 681569) $ 40
27 Imani J (Grade 3, A Gagnon, 681791) $ 40
28 Ehnrry H (Grade 4, D Holloway, 682031) $ 40
29 Aniya R (Grade 5, M Mebane, 682271) $ 35
30 Erika C (Other, D Mearis, 682551) $ 20
31 Gabriel W (Grade 4, D Holloway, 682063) $ 20
32 Cameron G (Grade 4, V Mottley, 682125) $ 20
33 Logan W (Grade 2, S Decker, 681663) $ 20
34 Mano O (Grade 1, A Koenig, 681429) $ 20
35 Kaydyn E (Pre-K, L McCrimmon, 682611) $ 20
36 Grayson B (Grade 1, M Miles, 681515) $ 20
37 Kyle E (Grade 1, M Miles, 681525) $ 20
38 Natalie Marie C (Grade 5, L Green, 682205) $ 20
39 Athanasios M (Grade 2, S Decker, 681647) $ 15
40 Anastasia M (K, M Martin, 682503) $ 15
41 Alessandro V (Grade 1, R Sutton, 681583) $ 15
42 Daniel S (Grade 2, S Decker, 681651) $ 15
43 Aliyah H (Grade 3, A Morris, 681833) $ 15
44 Jonathan D (Grade 3, P Jeffreys, 681901) $ 15
45 Leilani H (Grade 4, D Holloway, 682029) $ 12
46 Salma A (Grade 1, L Wilson, 681439) $ 10
47 Analisia J (Grade 3, C Johnson, 681869) $ 10
48 Tamya W (Grade 4, D Holloway, 682061) $ 10
49 Alana T (Grade 4, V Mottley, 682151) $ 10
50 Leanne L (Grade 3, A Morris, 681837) $ 10
51 Jonathan R (Grade 3, A Morris, 681847) $ 10
52 Yassmin A (Pre-K, L McCrimmon, 682595) $ 10
53 Jayson B (Grade 5, M Mebane, 682249) $ 5
54 Christopher J (Grade 4, S Walker, 682083) $ 5
55 Isaiah K (Grade 1, M Coco, 681489) $ 3